Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 37 - King's Lynn - Downham Market

            * A * B * B
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:15 17:15
Tesco, King's Lynn 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:22 17:22
Rectory Lane, West Winch 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:26 17:26
Old Garage Layby, Setchey 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:30 17:30
Telephone Exchange, Watlington --- --- --- 12:16 --- --- --- ---
Common Road, Runcton Holme --- --- --- 12:19 --- --- --- ---
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge adj --- --- --- 12:23 --- --- --- ---
Dray & Horses, Tottenhill 09:13 10:13 11:13 --- 13:13 14:13 16:33 17:33
Church Road, Wimbotsham 09:19 10:19 11:19 --- 13:19 14:19 --- ---
Kingfisher Road, Downham Market 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:33 13:25 14:25 --- ---
Bus Station, Downham Market 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:40 13:35 14:35 16:55 17:55
Tesco Superstore, Downham Market 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:45 13:40 14:40 16:59 17:59
Trafalgar Road, Downham Market 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:46 13:41 14:41 17:00 18:00
Finsbury Close, Downham Market --- --- 11:44 --- --- --- --- ---
Greenwich Close, Downham Market 09:43 10:43 11:46 12:48 13:43 14:43 --- ---
church, Denver 09:46 10:46 11:49 12:51 13:46 14:46 17:03 18:03
Bus Shelter, Hilgay opp --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:06 18:06
Foresters Avenue, Hilgay 09:52 10:52 11:55 12:57 13:52 14:52 --- ---
Primary School, Southery --- 10:58 --- 13:03 --- 14:58 17:15 18:15
Stevens Crescent, Ten Mile Bank 09:59 --- 12:02 --- 13:59 --- --- ---

A - Operates as drop off only after Denver.

B - Operates as drop off only after Downham Market, Tesco.


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 37 - Downham Market - King's Lynn

                   
Primary School, Southery 06:58 --- 09:03 --- 11:03 --- 13:03 --- 15:35
Stevens Crescent, Ten Mile Bank 07:04 --- --- 10:04 --- 12:04 --- 14:04 ---
Foresters Avenue, Hilgay 07:09 --- 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:41
church, Denver 07:14 --- 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:46
Greenwich Close, Downham Market opp --- --- 09:16 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finsbury Close, Downham Market --- --- 09:19 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Greenwich Close, Downham Market adj 07:16 08:55 --- 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 ---
Victory Road, Downham Market 07:20 08:59 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 ---
Medical Centre, Downham Market 07:30 09:08 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:00
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge --- 09:17 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Common Road, Runcton Holme --- 09:19 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Telephone Exchange, Watlington --- 09:22 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Old Garage Layby, Setchey --- 09:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 ---
Kingfisher Road, Downham Market 07:35 --- 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 ---
Church Road, Wimbotsham 07:40 --- 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:06
Dray & Horses, Tottenhill 07:46 --- 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:12
Old Church Layby, Setchey 07:49 --- --- 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:15
Rectory Lane, West Winch 07:52 09:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:18
Tesco, King's Lynn 07:56 09:35 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:22
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:05 09:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:31

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 37 - King's Lynn - Downham Market

            * A * B * B
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:15 17:15
Tesco, King's Lynn 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:22 17:22
Rectory Lane, West Winch 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:26 17:26
Old Garage Layby, Setchey 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:30 17:30
Telephone Exchange, Watlington --- --- --- 12:16 --- --- --- ---
Common Road, Runcton Holme --- --- --- 12:19 --- --- --- ---
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge adj --- --- --- 12:23 --- --- --- ---
Dray & Horses, Tottenhill 09:13 10:13 11:13 --- 13:13 14:13 16:33 17:33
Church Road, Wimbotsham 09:19 10:19 11:19 --- 13:19 14:19 --- ---
Kingfisher Road, Downham Market 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:33 13:25 14:25 --- ---
Bus Station, Downham Market 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:40 13:35 14:35 16:55 17:55
Tesco Superstore, Downham Market 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:45 13:40 14:40 16:59 17:59
Trafalgar Road, Downham Market 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:46 13:41 14:41 17:00 18:00
Finsbury Close, Downham Market --- --- 11:44 --- --- --- --- ---
Greenwich Close, Downham Market 09:43 10:43 11:46 12:48 13:43 14:43 --- ---
church, Denver 09:46 10:46 11:49 12:51 13:46 14:46 17:03 18:03
Bus Shelter, Hilgay opp --- --- --- --- --- --- 17:06 18:06
Foresters Avenue, Hilgay 09:52 10:52 11:55 12:57 13:52 14:52 --- ---
Primary School, Southery --- 10:58 --- 13:03 --- 14:58 17:15 18:15
Stevens Crescent, Ten Mile Bank 09:59 --- 12:02 --- 13:59 --- --- ---

A - Operates as drop off only after Denver.

B - Operates as drop off only after Downham Market, Tesco.


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 37 - Downham Market - King's Lynn

                   
Primary School, Southery 07:28 --- 09:03 --- 11:03 --- 13:03 --- 15:35
Stevens Crescent, Ten Mile Bank 07:34 --- --- 10:04 --- 12:04 --- 14:04 ---
Foresters Avenue, Hilgay 07:39 --- 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:41
church, Denver 07:44 --- 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:46
Greenwich Close, Downham Market opp --- --- 09:16 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Finsbury Close, Downham Market --- --- 09:19 --- --- --- --- --- ---
Greenwich Close, Downham Market adj 07:46 08:55 --- 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 ---
Victory Road, Downham Market 07:50 08:59 09:21 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 ---
Medical Centre, Downham Market 08:00 09:08 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:00
Bus Shelter, Stowbridge --- 09:17 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Common Road, Runcton Holme --- 09:19 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Telephone Exchange, Watlington --- 09:22 --- --- --- --- --- --- ---
Old Garage Layby, Setchey --- 09:29 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 ---
Kingfisher Road, Downham Market 08:05 --- 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 ---
Church Road, Wimbotsham 08:10 --- 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:06
Dray & Horses, Tottenhill 08:16 --- 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:12
Old Church Layby, Setchey 08:19 --- --- 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:15
Rectory Lane, West Winch 08:22 09:32 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:18
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:26 09:35 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:22
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:35 09:45 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:31


Generated on 05/10/2021 11:39