Monday to Friday - 38 - King's Lynn - Fair Green & Middleton

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand F
  • ---
  • 10:20
  • 12:35
Railway Station, King's Lynn
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:36
Tesco, King's Lynn opposite
  • ---
  • 10:27
  • 12:42
Back Lane, West Winch adj
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:47
Oak Avenue, West Winch adj
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:50
New Road, North Runcton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:56
Brookwell Springs, Fair Green
  • 08:55
  • 10:33
  • 12:59
Walter Howes Crescent, Middleton
  • 08:58
  • 10:36
  • ---
Rectory Lane, North Runcton
  • 09:02
  • 10:40
  • ---
Oak Avenue, West Winch opp
  • 09:07
  • 10:45
  • ---
Back Lane, West Winch opp
  • 09:10
  • 10:48
  • ---
Tesco, King's Lynn o/s
  • 09:15
  • 10:53
  • ---
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
  • 09:24
  • 11:02
  • 13:18

Saturday - 38 - King's Lynn - Fair Green & Middleton

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand F
  • ---
  • 10:20
  • 12:35
Railway Station, King's Lynn
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:36
Tesco, King's Lynn opposite
  • ---
  • 10:27
  • 12:42
Back Lane, West Winch adj
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:47
Oak Avenue, West Winch adj
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:50
New Road, North Runcton
  • ---
  • ---
  • 12:56
Brookwell Springs, Fair Green
  • 08:55
  • 10:33
  • 12:59
Walter Howes Crescent, Middleton
  • 08:58
  • 10:36
  • ---
Rectory Lane, North Runcton
  • 09:02
  • 10:40
  • ---
Oak Avenue, West Winch opp
  • 09:07
  • 10:45
  • ---
Back Lane, West Winch opp
  • 09:10
  • 10:48
  • ---
Tesco, King's Lynn o/s
  • 09:15
  • 10:53
  • ---
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn Stand A
  • 09:24
  • 11:02
  • 13:18