Monday to Saturday - 46 - Wisbech - King's Lynn

Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
  • 07:45
  • 10:05
  • 12:05
  • 14:05
  • 16:05
King of Hearts, West Walton
  • 07:54
  • 10:14
  • 12:14
  • 14:14
  • 16:14
School Road, Walpole Highway
  • 08:00
  • 10:20
  • 12:20
  • 14:20
  • 16:20
Kismet, Terrington St John
  • 08:03
  • 10:23
  • 12:23
  • 14:23
  • 16:23
Bus Shelter, Tilney St Lawrence adj
  • 08:06
  • 10:26
  • 12:26
  • 14:26
  • 16:26
Bus Shelter, Tilney cum Islington adj
  • 08:11
  • 10:31
  • 12:31
  • 14:31
  • 16:31
Edinburgh Place, Wiggenhall St Germans
  • 08:14
  • 10:34
  • 12:34
  • 14:34
  • 16:34
The Olde Bull, Saddlebow
  • 08:18
  • 10:38
  • 12:38
  • 14:38
  • 16:38
Maple Road, Saddlebow
  • 08:21
  • 10:41
  • 12:41
  • 14:41
  • 16:41
St Michael's School, South Lynn
  • 08:24
  • 10:44
  • 12:44
  • 14:44
  • 16:44
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:34
  • 10:55
  • 12:55
  • 14:55
  • 16:55

Monday to Saturday - 46 - King's Lynn - Wisbech

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 09:05
  • 11:05
  • 13:05
  • 15:05
  • 17:05 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only after Terrington St John
St Michael's School, South Lynn
  • 09:13
  • 11:13
  • 13:13
  • 15:13
  • 17:13 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only after Terrington St John
Maple Road, Saddlebow
  • 09:15
  • 11:15
  • 13:15
  • 15:15
  • 17:15 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only after Terrington St John
Lewis Drive, Wiggenhall St Germans
  • 09:22
  • 11:22
  • 13:22
  • 15:22
  • 17:22 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only after Terrington St John
Bus Shelter, Tilney cum Islington opp
  • 09:26
  • 11:26
  • 13:26
  • 15:26
  • 17:26 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only after Terrington St John
Bus Shelter, Tilney St Lawrence opp
  • 09:31
  • 11:31
  • 13:31
  • 15:31
  • 17:31 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only after Terrington St John
Kismet, Terrington St John
  • 09:34
  • 11:34
  • 13:34
  • 15:34
  • 17:34 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only after Terrington St John
School Road, Walpole Highway
  • 09:37
  • 11:37
  • 13:37
  • 15:37
  • 17:37 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only after Terrington St John
King of Hearts, West Walton
  • 09:43
  • 11:43
  • 13:43
  • 15:43
  • 17:43 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only after Terrington St John
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
  • 09:55
  • 11:55
  • 13:55
  • 15:55
  • 17:55 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only after Terrington St John