Monday to Friday - 46 - Wisbech - King's Lynn

Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
  • 07:30
  • 09:05
  • then at these mins
  • 05
  • until
  • 16:05
  • 17:20
SHol - School Holidays only
Windsor Drive, Wisbech
  • 07:35
  • 09:10
  • then at these mins
  • 10
  • until
  • 16:10
  • 17:25
SHol - School Holidays only
King of Hearts, West Walton
  • 07:39
  • 09:14
  • then at these mins
  • 14
  • until
  • 16:14
  • 17:28
SHol - School Holidays only
Post Office, Walpole Highway
  • 07:44
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 16:20
  • 17:33
SHol - School Holidays only
Newcombe Close, Terrington St John
  • 07:44
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 16:20
  • 17:33
SHol - School Holidays only
Westfields, Tilney St Lawrence
  • 07:44
  • 09:20
  • then at these mins
  • 20
  • until
  • 16:20
  • 17:33
SHol - School Holidays only
Bus Shelter, Tilney cum Islington
  • 07:56
  • 09:31
  • then at these mins
  • 31
  • until
  • 16:31
  • 17:42
SHol - School Holidays only
Edinburgh Place, Wiggenhall St Germans
  • 07:59
  • 09:34
  • then at these mins
  • 34
  • until
  • 16:34
  • 17:45
SHol - School Holidays only
Maple Road, Saddlebow
  • 08:06
  • 09:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 16:41
  • 17:50
SHol - School Holidays only
Beloe Crescent, South Lynn
  • 08:08
  • 09:42
  • then at these mins
  • 42
  • until
  • 16:42
  • 17:51
SHol - School Holidays only
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:20
  • 09:55
  • then at these mins
  • 55
  • until
  • 16:55
  • 18:03
SHol - School Holidays only

Monday to Friday - 46 - King's Lynn - Wisbech

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 09:05
  • then at these mins
  • 05
  • until
  • 15:05 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:20
  • ---
  • 17:20 (N.B. * A )
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Beloe Crescent, South Lynn
  • 09:14
  • then at these mins
  • 14
  • until
  • 15:14 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:29
  • ---
  • 17:29 (N.B. * A )
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
College of West Anglia, King's Lynn
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:40 (N.B. * Coll )
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Maple Road, Saddlebow
  • 09:15
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • until
  • 15:15 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:30
  • 16:53 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 17:30 (N.B. * A )
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Lewis Drive, Wiggenhall St Germans
  • 09:22
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • until
  • 15:22 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:37
  • 16:57 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 17:37 (N.B. * A )
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Bus Shelter, Tilney cum Islington opp
  • 09:26
  • then at these mins
  • 26
  • until
  • 15:26 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:41
  • 17:00 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 17:41 (N.B. * A )
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Bus Shelter, Tilney St Lawrence opp
  • 09:31
  • then at these mins
  • 31
  • until
  • 15:31 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:46
  • 17:04 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 17:46 (N.B. * A )
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Kismet, Terrington St John
  • 09:34
  • then at these mins
  • 34
  • until
  • 15:34 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:49
  • 17:06 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 17:49 (N.B. * A )
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Primary School, Walpole Highway
  • 09:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 15:37 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:52
  • ---
  • 17:52 (N.B. * A )
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
King of Hearts, West Walton
  • 09:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 15:43 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 16:58
  • ---
  • 17:58 (N.B. * A )
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Ollard Avenue, Wisbech
  • 09:49
  • then at these mins
  • 49
  • until
  • 15:49 (N.B. * SHol )
  • 17:04
  • ---
  • 18:04 (N.B. * A )
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
  • 09:55
  • 55
  • 15:55
  • 17:10
  • 17:25 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 18:10
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
church, Emneth
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:35 (N.B. * Coll )
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Pius Drove, Outwell
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:45 (N.B. * Coll )
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:54 (N.B. * Coll )
  • ---
SHol - School Holidays only
Coll - College days only
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John

Saturday - 46 - Wisbech - King's Lynn

Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
  • 07:45
  • 10:05
  • 12:05
  • 14:05
  • 16:05
Windsor Drive, Wisbech
  • 07:50
  • 10:10
  • 12:10
  • 14:10
  • 16:10
King of Hearts, West Walton
  • 07:54
  • 10:14
  • 12:14
  • 14:14
  • 16:14
Post Office, Walpole Highway
  • 08:00
  • 10:20
  • 12:20
  • 14:20
  • 16:20
Newcombe Close, Terrington St John
  • 08:00
  • 10:20
  • 12:20
  • 14:20
  • 16:20
Westfields, Tilney St Lawrence
  • 08:00
  • 10:20
  • 12:20
  • 14:20
  • 16:20
Bus Shelter, Tilney cum Islington
  • 08:11
  • 10:31
  • 12:31
  • 14:31
  • 16:31
Edinburgh Place, Wiggenhall St Germans
  • 08:14
  • 10:34
  • 12:34
  • 14:34
  • 16:34
Maple Road, Saddlebow
  • 08:21
  • 10:41
  • 12:41
  • 14:41
  • 16:41
Beloe Crescent, South Lynn
  • 08:22
  • 10:42
  • 12:42
  • 14:42
  • 16:42
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:34
  • 10:55
  • 12:55
  • 14:55
  • 16:55

Saturday - 46 - King's Lynn - Wisbech

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 09:05
  • 11:05
  • 13:05
  • 15:05
  • 17:20 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Beloe Crescent, South Lynn
  • 09:14
  • 11:14
  • 13:14
  • 15:14
  • 17:29 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Maple Road, Saddlebow
  • 09:15
  • 11:15
  • 13:15
  • 15:15
  • 17:30 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Lewis Drive, Wiggenhall St Germans
  • 09:22
  • 11:22
  • 13:22
  • 15:22
  • 17:37 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Bus Shelter, Tilney cum Islington opp
  • 09:26
  • 11:26
  • 13:26
  • 15:26
  • 17:41 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Bus Shelter, Tilney St Lawrence opp
  • 09:31
  • 11:31
  • 13:31
  • 15:31
  • 17:46 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Kismet, Terrington St John
  • 09:34
  • 11:34
  • 13:34
  • 15:34
  • 17:49 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Primary School, Walpole Highway
  • 09:37
  • 11:37
  • 13:37
  • 15:37
  • 17:52 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
King of Hearts, West Walton
  • 09:43
  • 11:43
  • 13:43
  • 15:43
  • 17:58 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Ollard Avenue, Wisbech
  • 09:49
  • 11:49
  • 13:49
  • 15:49
  • 18:04 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
  • 09:55
  • 11:55
  • 13:55
  • 15:55
  • 18:10 (N.B. * A )
A - Journey operates as drop off only beyond Terrington St John