Monday to Friday - 46 - Wisbech - King's Lynn

Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
  • 07:30
  • 09:00
  • then at these mins
  • 00
  • until
  • 14:00
  • 16:00
  • 17:00
King of Hearts, West Walton
  • 07:39
  • 09:09
  • then at these mins
  • 09
  • until
  • 14:09
  • 16:09
  • 17:09
Post Office, Walpole Highway
  • 07:44
  • 09:15
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • until
  • 14:15
  • 16:15
  • 17:15
Newcombe Close, Terrington St John
  • 07:48
  • 09:18
  • then at these mins
  • 18
  • until
  • 14:18
  • 16:18
  • 17:18
Spice Chase, Tilney St Lawrence
  • 07:51
  • 09:21
  • then at these mins
  • 21
  • until
  • 14:21
  • 16:21
  • 17:21
Bus Shelter, Tilney cum Islington
  • 07:56
  • 09:26
  • then at these mins
  • 26
  • until
  • 14:26
  • 16:26
  • 17:26
Edinburgh Place, Wiggenhall St Germans
  • 07:59
  • 09:29
  • then at these mins
  • 29
  • until
  • 14:29
  • 16:29
  • 17:29
Maple Road, Saddlebow
  • 08:06
  • 09:36
  • then at these mins
  • 36
  • until
  • 14:36
  • 16:36
  • 17:36
St Michael's School, South Lynn
  • 08:09
  • 09:39
  • then at these mins
  • 39
  • until
  • 14:39
  • 16:39
  • 17:39
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:20
  • 09:50
  • then at these mins
  • 50
  • until
  • 14:50
  • 16:50
  • 17:55

Monday to Friday - 46 - King's Lynn - Wisbech

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 09:05
  • then at these mins
  • 05
  • until
  • 14:05
  • 16:05
  • ---
  • 17:20 (N.B. * A )
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Baptist Church, South Lynn
  • 09:13
  • then at these mins
  • 13
  • until
  • 14:13
  • 16:13
  • ---
  • 17:28 (N.B. * A )
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
College of West Anglia, King's Lynn
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • 16:40 (N.B. * Coll )
  • ---
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Maple Road, Saddlebow
  • 09:15
  • then at these mins
  • 15
  • until
  • 14:15
  • 16:15
  • 16:53 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 17:30 (N.B. * A )
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Lewis Drive, Wiggenhall St Germans
  • 09:22
  • then at these mins
  • 22
  • until
  • 14:22
  • 16:22
  • 16:57 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 17:37 (N.B. * A )
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Bus Shelter, Tilney cum Islington opp
  • 09:26
  • then at these mins
  • 26
  • until
  • 14:26
  • 16:26
  • 17:00 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 17:41 (N.B. * A )
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Bus Shelter, Tilney St Lawrence opp
  • 09:31
  • then at these mins
  • 31
  • until
  • 14:31
  • 16:31
  • 17:04 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 17:46 (N.B. * A )
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Kismet, Terrington St John
  • 09:34
  • then at these mins
  • 34
  • until
  • 14:34
  • 16:34
  • 17:06 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 17:49 (N.B. * A )
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
School Road, Walpole Highway
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:09 (N.B. * Coll )
  • ---
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
King of Hearts, West Walton adj
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:14 (N.B. * Coll )
  • ---
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Primary School, Walpole Highway
  • 09:37
  • then at these mins
  • 37
  • until
  • 14:37
  • 16:37
  • ---
  • 17:52 (N.B. * A )
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
King of Hearts, West Walton opp
  • 09:43
  • then at these mins
  • 43
  • until
  • 14:43
  • 16:43
  • ---
  • 17:58 (N.B. * A )
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
  • 09:55
  • 55
  • 14:55
  • 16:55
  • 17:25 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 18:10
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
church, Emneth
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:35 (N.B. * Coll )
  • ---
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Pius Drove, Outwell
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:45 (N.B. * Coll )
  • ---
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Village Hall Car Park, Three Holes
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
  • 17:54 (N.B. * Coll )
  • ---
Coll - CoWA days only.
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.

Saturday - 46 - Wisbech - King's Lynn

Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
  • 07:45
  • 10:00
  • 12:00
  • 14:00
  • 16:00
King of Hearts, West Walton
  • 07:54
  • 10:09
  • 12:09
  • 14:09
  • 16:09
Post Office, Walpole Highway
  • 08:00
  • 10:15
  • 12:15
  • 14:15
  • 16:15
Newcombe Close, Terrington St John
  • 08:00
  • 10:18
  • 12:18
  • 14:18
  • 16:18
Spice Chase, Tilney St Lawrence
  • 08:07
  • 10:21
  • 12:21
  • 14:21
  • 16:21
Bus Shelter, Tilney cum Islington
  • 08:11
  • 10:26
  • 12:26
  • 14:26
  • 16:26
Edinburgh Place, Wiggenhall St Germans
  • 08:14
  • 10:29
  • 12:29
  • 14:29
  • 16:29
Maple Road, Saddlebow
  • 08:21
  • 10:36
  • 12:36
  • 14:36
  • 16:36
St Michael's School, South Lynn
  • 08:23
  • 10:39
  • 12:39
  • 14:39
  • 16:39
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:34
  • 10:50
  • 12:50
  • 14:50
  • 16:50

Saturday - 46 - King's Lynn - Wisbech

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 09:05
  • 11:05
  • 13:05
  • 15:05
  • 17:05 (N.B. * A )
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Baptist Church, South Lynn
  • 09:13
  • 11:13
  • 13:13
  • 15:13
  • 17:13 (N.B. * A )
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Maple Road, Saddlebow
  • 09:15
  • 11:15
  • 13:15
  • 15:15
  • 17:15 (N.B. * A )
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Lewis Drive, Wiggenhall St Germans
  • 09:22
  • 11:22
  • 13:22
  • 15:22
  • 17:22 (N.B. * A )
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Bus Shelter, Tilney cum Islington opp
  • 09:26
  • 11:26
  • 13:26
  • 15:26
  • 17:26 (N.B. * A )
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Bus Shelter, Tilney St Lawrence opp
  • 09:31
  • 11:31
  • 13:31
  • 15:31
  • 17:31 (N.B. * A )
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Kismet, Terrington St John
  • 09:34
  • 11:34
  • 13:34
  • 15:34
  • 17:34 (N.B. * A )
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Primary School, Walpole Highway
  • 09:37
  • 11:37
  • 13:37
  • 15:37
  • 17:37 (N.B. * A )
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
King of Hearts, West Walton
  • 09:43
  • 11:43
  • 13:43
  • 15:43
  • 17:43 (N.B. * A )
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.
Horse Fair Bus Station, Wisbech
  • 09:55
  • 11:55
  • 13:55
  • 15:55
  • 17:55 (N.B. * A )
A - Operates as drop off only after Terrington St John.