Monday to Friday - 48 - King's Lynn - Gayton & Grimston

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 16:30
  • 17:45
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 08:36
  • then at these mins
  • 36
  • until
  • 16:36
  • 17:51
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital adj
  • 08:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 16:41
  • 17:56
Caravan Site, Bawsey
  • 08:44
  • then at these mins
  • 44
  • until
  • 16:44
  • 17:59
Bus Shelter, Leziate opp
  • 08:45
  • then at these mins
  • 45
  • until
  • 16:45
  • 18:02
Leziate Drove, Ashwicken
  • 08:46
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • until
  • 16:46
  • 18:03
Crown, Gayton
  • 08:52
  • then at these mins
  • 52
  • until
  • 16:52
  • 18:07
Clock, Grimston
  • 08:59
  • 59
  • 16:59
  • 18:14
Station Road, Roydon
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 18:18
Vong Lane, Pott Row
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 18:20
Church Close, Grimston
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 18:23
Shipgate Road, Harpley
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 18:33
Green, East Rudham
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 18:38
Turn, Sculthorpe
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 18:45
Oak Street, Fakenham
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 18:53

Monday to Friday - 48 - Gayton & Grimston - King's Lynn

Rose & Crown, Harpley
  • 07:20 (N.B. * Coll )
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days
Church, Great Massingham
  • 07:24 (N.B. * Coll )
  • ---
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • ---
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days
Clock, Grimston
  • 07:34 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 07:34 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 08:59
  • then at these mins
  • 59
  • until
  • 15:59
  • 16:59
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days
Three Horseshoes, Roydon
  • 07:37 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 07:37 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 16:02
  • 17:02
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days
Station Road, Roydon
  • 07:38 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 07:38 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:03
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • until
  • 16:03
  • 17:03
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days
Vong Lane, Pott Row
  • 07:40 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 07:40 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:05
  • then at these mins
  • 05
  • until
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days
Church Close, Grimston
  • 07:43 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 07:43 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:08
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • until
  • 16:08
  • 17:08
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days
Crown, Gayton
  • 07:51 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 07:51 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:16
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • until
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days
Orchard Road, Gayton
  • 07:51 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 07:51 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:16
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • until
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days
Leziate Drove, Ashwicken
  • 07:55 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 07:56 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:21
  • then at these mins
  • 21
  • until
  • 16:21
  • 17:21
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days
Caravan Site, Bawsey
  • 07:58 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 07:58 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:23
  • then at these mins
  • 23
  • until
  • 16:23
  • 17:23
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 08:03 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 08:03 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:27
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • until
  • 16:27
  • 17:27
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 08:08 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 08:08 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:32
  • then at these mins
  • 32
  • until
  • 16:32
  • 17:32
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days
Railway Station, King's Lynn
  • 08:20 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 08:10 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 16:35
  • 17:35
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:21 (N.B. * Coll )
  • 08:21 (N.B. * NColl )
  • 09:40
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • until
  • 16:40
  • 17:40
Coll - College days only
NColl - Not college days

Saturday - 48 - King's Lynn - Gayton & Grimston

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:30
  • then at these mins
  • 30
  • until
  • 16:30
  • 17:30
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 08:36
  • then at these mins
  • 36
  • until
  • 16:36
  • 17:36
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital adj
  • 08:41
  • then at these mins
  • 41
  • until
  • 16:41
  • 17:41
Caravan Site, Bawsey
  • 08:44
  • then at these mins
  • 44
  • until
  • 16:44
  • 17:44
Bus Shelter, Leziate opp
  • 08:45
  • then at these mins
  • 45
  • until
  • 16:45
  • 17:47
Leziate Drove, Ashwicken
  • 08:46
  • then at these mins
  • 46
  • until
  • 16:46
  • 17:48
Crown, Gayton
  • 08:52
  • then at these mins
  • 52
  • until
  • 16:52
  • 17:53
Clock, Grimston
  • 08:59
  • 59
  • 16:59
  • 17:59
Station Road, Roydon
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 18:03
Vong Lane, Pott Row
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 18:05
Church Close, Grimston
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 18:08
Shipgate Road, Harpley
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 18:18
Green, East Rudham
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 18:23
Turn, Sculthorpe
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 18:30
Oak Street, Fakenham
  • ---
  • then at these mins
  • ---
  • until
  • ---
  • 18:38

Saturday - 48 - Gayton & Grimston - King's Lynn

Clock, Grimston
  • 07:44
  • 08:59
  • then at these mins
  • 59
  • until
  • 15:59
  • 16:59
Three Horseshoes, Roydon
  • 07:47
  • 09:02
  • then at these mins
  • 02
  • until
  • 16:02
  • 17:02
Station Road, Roydon
  • 07:48
  • 09:03
  • then at these mins
  • 03
  • until
  • 16:03
  • 17:03
Vong Lane, Pott Row
  • 07:50
  • 09:05
  • then at these mins
  • 05
  • until
  • 16:05
  • 17:05
Church Close, Grimston
  • 07:53
  • 09:08
  • then at these mins
  • 08
  • until
  • 16:08
  • 17:08
Crown, Gayton
  • 08:01
  • 09:16
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • until
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
Orchard Road, Gayton
  • 08:01
  • 09:16
  • then at these mins
  • 16
  • until
  • 16:16
  • 17:16
Leziate Drove, Ashwicken
  • 08:06
  • 09:21
  • then at these mins
  • 21
  • until
  • 16:21
  • 17:21
Caravan Site, Bawsey
  • 08:08
  • 09:23
  • then at these mins
  • 23
  • until
  • 16:23
  • 17:23
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 08:12
  • 09:27
  • then at these mins
  • 27
  • until
  • 16:27
  • 17:27
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 08:17
  • 09:32
  • then at these mins
  • 32
  • until
  • 16:32
  • 17:32
Railway Station, King's Lynn
  • 08:20
  • 09:35
  • then at these mins
  • 35
  • until
  • 16:35
  • 17:35
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:25
  • 09:40
  • then at these mins
  • 40
  • until
  • 16:40
  • 17:40

Sunday - 48 - King's Lynn - Gayton & Grimston

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 10:45
  • 13:45
  • 16:45
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 10:51
  • 13:51
  • 16:51
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital adj
  • 10:56
  • 13:56
  • 16:56
Caravan Site, Bawsey
  • 10:59
  • 13:59
  • 16:59
Bus Shelter, Leziate opp
  • 11:02
  • 14:02
  • 17:02
Leziate Drove, Ashwicken
  • 11:03
  • 14:03
  • 17:03
Crown, Gayton
  • 11:07
  • 14:07
  • 17:07
Clock, Grimston
  • 11:14
  • 14:14
  • 17:14
Station Road, Roydon
  • 11:18
  • 14:18
  • 17:18
Vong Lane, Pott Row
  • 11:20
  • 14:20
  • 17:20
Church Close, Grimston
  • 11:23
  • 14:23
  • 17:23
Shipgate Road, Harpley
  • 11:34
  • 14:34
  • ---
Green, East Rudham
  • 11:39
  • 14:39
  • ---
Turn, Sculthorpe
  • 11:46
  • 14:46
  • ---
Oak Street, Fakenham
  • 11:54
  • 14:54
  • ---

Sunday - 48 - Gayton & Grimston - King's Lynn

Oak Street, Fakenham
  • 09:30
  • 12:00
  • 15:00
Turn, Sculthorpe
  • 09:37
  • 12:07
  • 15:07
Green, East Rudham
  • 09:44
  • 12:14
  • 15:14
Nethergate Road, Harpley
  • 09:49
  • 12:19
  • 15:19
Clock, Grimston
  • 10:00
  • 12:30
  • 15:30
Three Horseshoes, Roydon
  • 10:04
  • 12:34
  • 15:34
Vong Lane, Pott Row
  • 10:06
  • 12:36
  • 15:36
Crown, Gayton
  • 10:16
  • 12:46
  • 15:46
Orchard Road, Gayton
  • 10:16
  • 12:46
  • 15:46
Leziate Drove, Ashwicken
  • 10:20
  • 12:50
  • 15:50
Caravan Site, Bawsey
  • 10:23
  • 12:53
  • 15:53
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 10:27
  • 12:57
  • 15:57
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 10:32
  • 13:02
  • 16:02
Railway Station, King's Lynn
  • 10:35
  • 13:05
  • 16:05
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 10:40
  • 13:10
  • 16:10