Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 48 - Kings Lynn - Fakenham

             
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 16:30 17:45
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:36 36 16:36 17:51
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital 08:41 41 16:41 17:56
Caravan Site, Bawsey 08:44 44 16:44 17:59
Crown, Gayton 08:52 52 16:52 18:07
Clock, Grimston 08:59 59 16:59 18:14
Three Horseshoes, Roydon --- --- --- 18:18
Church Close, Grimston --- --- --- 18:24

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 48 - Fakenham - Kings Lynn

                 
Rose & Crown, Harpley 07:19 --- --- then
at
these
mins
--- until --- ---
Church, Great Massingham 07:23 --- --- --- --- ---
Clock, Grimston 07:34 07:34 08:59 59 15:59 16:59
Station Road, Roydon 07:38 07:38 09:03 03 16:03 17:03
Vong Lane, Pott Row 07:41 07:41 09:05 05 16:05 17:05
Church Close, Grimston 07:44 07:44 09:08 08 16:08 17:08
Crown, Gayton 07:52 07:52 09:16 16 16:16 17:16
Caravan Site, Bawsey 07:59 07:59 09:23 23 16:23 17:23
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital 08:04 08:04 09:27 27 16:27 17:27
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:09 08:09 09:32 32 16:32 17:32
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:20 08:20 09:40 40 16:40 17:40

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 48 - Kings Lynn - Fakenham

             
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 16:30 17:45
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:36 36 16:36 17:51
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital 08:41 41 16:41 17:56
Caravan Site, Bawsey 08:44 44 16:44 17:59
Crown, Gayton 08:52 52 16:52 18:07
Clock, Grimston 08:59 59 16:59 18:14
Three Horseshoes, Roydon --- --- --- 18:18
Church Close, Grimston --- --- --- 18:24

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 48 - Fakenham - Kings Lynn

               
Clock, Grimston 07:34 08:59 then
at
these
mins
59 until 15:59 16:59
Station Road, Roydon 07:38 09:03 03 16:03 17:03
Vong Lane, Pott Row 07:41 09:05 05 16:05 17:05
Church Close, Grimston 07:44 09:08 08 16:08 17:08
Crown, Gayton 07:52 09:16 16 16:16 17:16
Caravan Site, Bawsey 07:59 09:23 23 16:23 17:23
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital 08:04 09:27 27 16:27 17:27
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:09 09:32 32 16:32 17:32
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:20 09:40 40 16:40 17:40