Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 48 - Kings Lynn - Fakenham

             
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 16:30 17:45
Kettlewell Lane, King's Lynn 08:31 31 16:31 17:46
Highgate School, King's Lynn 08:32 32 16:32 17:48
King Edward VII School, King's Lynn 08:34 34 16:34 17:50
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:36 36 16:36 17:51
Health Centre, King's Lynn 08:37 37 16:37 17:52
Kent Road, King's Lynn 08:38 38 16:38 17:53
Queensway, King's Lynn 08:39 39 16:39 17:54
Elvington Road, King's Lynn 08:40 40 16:40 17:55
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital adj 08:41 41 16:41 17:56
Crematorium, Bawsey 08:42 42 16:42 17:58
Caravan Site, Bawsey 08:44 44 16:44 17:59
Chilver House Lane, Bawsey 08:45 45 16:45 18:01
Bus Shelter, Leziate opp 08:45 45 16:45 18:02
Leziate Drove, Ashwicken 08:46 46 16:46 18:03
Church Lane, Ashwicken 08:47 47 16:47 18:04
Well Hall Lane, Ashwicken adj 08:48 48 16:48 18:05
Winch Road, Gayton 08:49 49 16:49 18:06
Orchard Road, Gayton 08:52 52 16:52 18:07
Crown, Gayton 08:52 52 16:52 18:07
Lime Grove, Gayton 08:53 53 16:53 18:09
Well Hall Lane, Gayton adj 08:54 54 16:54 18:10
Elder Lane, Grimston 08:56 56 16:56 18:12
Vong Lane, Grimston adj 08:57 57 16:57 18:13
Bell Road, Grimston 08:58 58 16:58 18:13
Clock, Grimston 08:59 59 16:59 18:14
Old Post Office, Grimston --- --- --- 18:16
Congham Hall, Grimston --- --- --- 18:17
Three Horseshoes, Roydon --- --- --- 18:18
Station Road, Roydon --- --- --- 18:19
Chequers Road, Pott Row --- --- --- 18:20
Back Lane, Pott Row --- --- --- 18:20
Primary School, Pott Row --- --- --- 18:21
Vong Lane, Pott Row o/s 1b --- --- --- 18:21
Church Close, Grimston --- --- --- 18:24

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 48 - Fakenham - Kings Lynn

  * Coll Hol * Coll            
Rose & Crown, Harpley --- 07:19 --- then
at
these
mins
--- until --- ---
Millers Lane, Harpley --- 07:20 --- --- --- ---
Church Lane, Little Massingham opp --- 07:21 --- --- --- ---
Fire Station, Great Massingham --- 07:22 --- --- --- ---
Walcups Lane, Great Massingham --- 07:22 --- --- --- ---
Church, Great Massingham --- 07:23 --- --- --- ---
Clock, Grimston 07:34 07:34 08:59 59 15:59 16:59
Old Post Office, Grimston 07:35 07:35 09:00 00 16:00 17:00
Congham Hall, Grimston 07:36 07:36 09:01 01 16:01 17:01
Three Horseshoes, Roydon 07:37 07:37 09:02 02 16:02 17:02
Station Road, Roydon 07:38 07:38 09:03 03 16:03 17:03
Chequers Road, Pott Row 07:38 07:38 09:03 03 16:03 17:03
Back Lane, Pott Row 07:38 07:39 09:03 03 16:03 17:03
Primary School, Pott Row 07:39 07:40 09:04 04 16:04 17:04
Vong Lane, Pott Row o/s 1b 07:41 07:41 09:05 05 16:05 17:05
Church Close, Grimston 07:44 07:44 09:08 08 16:08 17:08
Vong Lane, Grimston opp 07:45 07:45 09:09 09 16:09 17:09
Well Hall Lane, Gayton opp 07:46 07:47 09:12 12 16:12 17:12
Lime Grove, Gayton 07:47 07:48 09:13 13 16:13 17:13
Crown, Gayton 07:52 07:52 09:16 16 16:16 17:16
Orchard Road, Gayton 07:52 07:52 09:16 16 16:16 17:16
Winch Road, Gayton 07:52 07:52 09:17 17 16:17 17:17
Well Hall Lane, Ashwicken opp 07:54 07:54 09:19 19 16:19 17:19
Church Lane, Ashwicken adj 07:55 07:54 09:20 20 16:20 17:20
Leziate Drove, Ashwicken 07:56 07:54 09:21 21 16:21 17:21
Bus Shelter, Leziate adj 07:57 07:56 09:22 22 16:22 17:22
Chilver House Lane, Bawsey 07:58 07:58 09:22 22 16:22 17:22
Caravan Site, Bawsey 07:59 07:59 09:23 23 16:23 17:23
Crematorium, Bawsey 07:59 07:59 09:24 24 16:24 17:24
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital adj 08:04 08:04 09:27 27 16:27 17:27
Elvington Road, King's Lynn 08:05 08:04 09:28 28 16:28 17:28
Queensway, King's Lynn 08:06 08:05 09:29 29 16:29 17:29
Health Centre, King's Lynn 08:07 08:06 09:30 30 16:30 17:30
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:09 08:09 09:32 32 16:32 17:32
Woolpack, King's Lynn 08:10 08:10 09:33 33 16:33 17:33
St Katherines Court, King's Lynn 08:11 08:12 09:34 34 16:34 17:34
Railway Station, King's Lynn 08:12 08:18 09:35 35 16:35 17:35
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:20 08:20 09:40 40 16:40 17:40

Coll Hol - College Holidays only

Coll - Collegedays only


Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 48 - Kings Lynn - Fakenham

             
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:30 then
at
these
mins
30 until 16:30 17:45
Kettlewell Lane, King's Lynn 08:31 31 16:31 17:46
Highgate School, King's Lynn 08:32 32 16:32 17:48
King Edward VII School, King's Lynn 08:34 34 16:34 17:50
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:36 36 16:36 17:51
Health Centre, King's Lynn 08:37 37 16:37 17:52
Kent Road, King's Lynn 08:38 38 16:38 17:53
Queensway, King's Lynn 08:39 39 16:39 17:54
Elvington Road, King's Lynn 08:40 40 16:40 17:55
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital adj 08:41 41 16:41 17:56
Crematorium, Bawsey 08:42 42 16:42 17:58
Caravan Site, Bawsey 08:44 44 16:44 17:59
Chilver House Lane, Bawsey 08:45 45 16:45 18:01
Bus Shelter, Leziate opp 08:45 45 16:45 18:02
Leziate Drove, Ashwicken 08:46 46 16:46 18:03
Church Lane, Ashwicken 08:47 47 16:47 18:04
Well Hall Lane, Ashwicken adj 08:48 48 16:48 18:05
Winch Road, Gayton 08:49 49 16:49 18:06
Orchard Road, Gayton 08:52 52 16:52 18:07
Crown, Gayton 08:52 52 16:52 18:07
Lime Grove, Gayton 08:53 53 16:53 18:09
Well Hall Lane, Gayton adj 08:54 54 16:54 18:10
Elder Lane, Grimston 08:56 56 16:56 18:12
Vong Lane, Grimston adj 08:57 57 16:57 18:13
Bell Road, Grimston 08:58 58 16:58 18:13
Clock, Grimston 08:59 59 16:59 18:14
Old Post Office, Grimston --- --- --- 18:16
Congham Hall, Grimston --- --- --- 18:17
Three Horseshoes, Roydon --- --- --- 18:18
Station Road, Roydon --- --- --- 18:19
Chequers Road, Pott Row --- --- --- 18:20
Back Lane, Pott Row --- --- --- 18:20
Primary School, Pott Row --- --- --- 18:21
Vong Lane, Pott Row o/s 1b --- --- --- 18:21
Church Close, Grimston --- --- --- 18:24

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 48 - Fakenham - Kings Lynn

               
Clock, Grimston 07:34 08:59 then
at
these
mins
59 until 15:59 16:59
Old Post Office, Grimston 07:35 09:00 00 16:00 17:00
Congham Hall, Grimston 07:36 09:01 01 16:01 17:01
Three Horseshoes, Roydon 07:37 09:02 02 16:02 17:02
Station Road, Roydon 07:38 09:03 03 16:03 17:03
Chequers Road, Pott Row 07:38 09:03 03 16:03 17:03
Back Lane, Pott Row 07:38 09:03 03 16:03 17:03
Primary School, Pott Row 07:39 09:04 04 16:04 17:04
Vong Lane, Pott Row o/s 1b 07:41 09:05 05 16:05 17:05
Church Close, Grimston 07:44 09:08 08 16:08 17:08
Vong Lane, Grimston opp 07:44 09:09 09 16:09 17:09
Well Hall Lane, Gayton opp 07:47 09:12 12 16:12 17:12
Lime Grove, Gayton 07:48 09:13 13 16:13 17:13
Crown, Gayton 07:52 09:16 16 16:16 17:16
Orchard Road, Gayton 07:52 09:16 16 16:16 17:16
Winch Road, Gayton 07:52 09:17 17 16:17 17:17
Well Hall Lane, Ashwicken opp 07:54 09:19 19 16:19 17:19
Church Lane, Ashwicken 07:55 09:20 20 16:20 17:20
Leziate Drove, Ashwicken 07:56 09:21 21 16:21 17:21
Bus Shelter, Leziate adj 07:57 09:22 22 16:22 17:22
Chilver House Lane, Bawsey 07:57 09:22 22 16:22 17:22
Caravan Site, Bawsey 07:59 09:23 23 16:23 17:23
Crematorium, Bawsey 07:59 09:24 24 16:24 17:24
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital adj 08:04 09:27 27 16:27 17:27
Elvington Road, King's Lynn 08:05 09:28 28 16:28 17:28
Queensway, King's Lynn 08:06 09:29 29 16:29 17:29
Health Centre, King's Lynn 08:07 09:30 30 16:30 17:30
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:09 09:32 32 16:32 17:32
Woolpack, King's Lynn 08:09 09:33 33 16:33 17:33
St Katherines Court, King's Lynn 08:10 09:34 34 16:34 17:34
Railway Station, King's Lynn 08:11 09:35 35 16:35 17:35
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:20 09:40 40 16:40 17:40


Generated on 03/11/2021 15:42