Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 49 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

       
Oak Street, Fakenham 07:40 13:00 18:00
Turn, Sculthorpe 07:47 13:07 18:06
Green, East Rudham 07:54 13:14 18:12
Nethergate Road, Harpley 07:59 13:19 18:17
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington 08:06 13:26 18:24
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital 08:18 13:37 18:35
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:25 13:42 18:40
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:35 13:50 18:47

Print Timetable Go to top Monday - 49 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 07:00 10:00
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington 07:22 10:22
Shipgate Road, Harpley 07:28 10:28
Green, East Rudham 07:33 10:33
Turn, Sculthorpe 07:40 10:40
Oak Street, Fakenham 07:48 10:48

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 49 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

       
Oak Street, Fakenham 07:40 13:00 18:00
Turn, Sculthorpe 07:47 13:07 18:06
Green, East Rudham 07:54 13:14 18:12
Nethergate Road, Harpley 07:59 13:19 18:17
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington 08:06 13:26 18:24
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital 08:18 13:37 18:35
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:25 13:42 18:40
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:35 13:50 18:47

Print Timetable Go to top Tuesday - 49 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 07:00 10:00
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington 07:22 10:22
Shipgate Road, Harpley 07:28 10:28
Green, East Rudham 07:33 10:33
Turn, Sculthorpe 07:40 10:40
Oak Street, Fakenham 07:48 10:48

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 49 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

       
Oak Street, Fakenham 07:40 13:00 18:00
Turn, Sculthorpe 07:47 13:07 18:06
Green, East Rudham 07:54 13:14 18:12
Nethergate Road, Harpley 07:59 13:19 18:17
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington 08:06 13:26 18:24
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital 08:18 13:37 18:35
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:25 13:42 18:40
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:35 13:50 18:47

Print Timetable Go to top Wednesday - 49 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 07:00 10:00
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington 07:22 10:22
Shipgate Road, Harpley 07:28 10:28
Green, East Rudham 07:33 10:33
Turn, Sculthorpe 07:40 10:40
Oak Street, Fakenham 07:48 10:48

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 49 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

       
Oak Street, Fakenham 07:40 13:00 18:00
Turn, Sculthorpe 07:47 13:07 18:06
Green, East Rudham 07:54 13:14 18:12
Nethergate Road, Harpley 07:59 13:19 18:17
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington 08:06 13:26 18:24
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital 08:18 13:37 18:35
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:25 13:42 18:40
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:35 13:50 18:47

Print Timetable Go to top Thursday - 49 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 07:00 10:00
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington 07:22 10:22
Shipgate Road, Harpley 07:28 10:28
Green, East Rudham 07:33 10:33
Turn, Sculthorpe 07:40 10:40
Oak Street, Fakenham 07:48 10:48

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 49 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

       
Oak Street, Fakenham 07:40 13:00 18:00
Turn, Sculthorpe 07:47 13:07 18:06
Green, East Rudham 07:54 13:14 18:12
Nethergate Road, Harpley 07:59 13:19 18:17
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington 08:06 13:26 18:24
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital 08:18 13:37 18:35
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:25 13:42 18:40
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:35 13:50 18:47

Print Timetable Go to top Friday - 49 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 07:00 10:00
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington 07:22 10:22
Shipgate Road, Harpley 07:28 10:28
Green, East Rudham 07:33 10:33
Turn, Sculthorpe 07:40 10:40
Oak Street, Fakenham 07:48 10:48

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 49 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

       
Oak Street, Fakenham 08:00 13:00 18:00
Turn, Sculthorpe 08:07 13:07 18:06
Green, East Rudham 08:14 13:14 18:12
Nethergate Road, Harpley 08:19 13:19 18:17
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington 08:26 13:26 18:24
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital 08:37 13:37 18:35
Tesco, King's Lynn 08:42 13:42 18:40
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 08:50 13:50 18:47

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 49 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn 07:00 10:00
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington 07:22 10:22
Shipgate Road, Harpley 07:28 10:28
Green, East Rudham 07:33 10:33
Turn, Sculthorpe 07:40 10:40
Oak Street, Fakenham 07:48 10:48


Generated on 06/10/2021 09:49