Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 49 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

       
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
06:30 07:00 10:00
Kettlewell Lane, King's Lynn
06:31 07:01 10:01
Highgate School, King's Lynn
06:32 07:02 10:02
King Edward VII School, King's Lynn
06:33 07:04 10:04
Tesco, King's Lynn
06:34 07:06 10:06
Health Centre, King's Lynn
06:35 07:07 10:07
Kent Road, King's Lynn
06:36 07:08 10:08
Queensway, King's Lynn
06:37 07:09 10:09
Elvington Road, King's Lynn
06:38 07:10 10:10
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
06:39 07:11 10:11
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington
--- 07:22 10:22
Flitcham Road, Hillington
--- 07:23 10:23
Shipgate Road, Harpley
--- 07:28 10:28
Lynn Road, West Rudham
--- 07:30 10:30
Groveside, East Rudham
--- 07:32 10:32
Green, East Rudham
--- 07:33 10:33
Eye Lane, East Rudham
--- 07:34 10:34
Crossroads, Tattersett
--- 07:36 10:36
Turn, Sculthorpe
--- 07:40 10:40
Toll Bar, Fakenham
--- 07:43 10:43
Oak Street, Fakenham
--- 07:48 10:48

Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 49 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

       
Oak Street, Fakenham
07:40 13:00 18:00
post office, Fakenham
07:42 13:02 18:02
Toll Bar, Fakenham
07:44 13:04 18:04
Turn, Sculthorpe
07:47 13:07 18:06
Crossroads, Tattersett
07:50 13:10 18:09
Eye Lane, East Rudham
07:53 13:13 18:10
Green, East Rudham
07:54 13:14 18:12
Groveside, East Rudham
07:55 13:15 18:15
Lynn Road, West Rudham
07:56 13:16 18:16
Nethergate Road, Harpley
07:59 13:19 18:17
Flitcham Road, Hillington
08:05 13:25 18:23
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington
08:06 13:26 18:24
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
08:18 13:37 18:35
Elvington Road, King's Lynn
08:19 13:39 18:36
Queensway, King's Lynn
08:21 13:40 18:37
Health Centre, King's Lynn
08:23 13:41 18:38
Tesco, King's Lynn
08:25 13:42 18:40
Woolpack, King's Lynn
08:26 13:45 18:41
St Katherines Court, King's Lynn
08:27 13:46 18:42
Railway Station, King's Lynn
08:28 13:47 18:43
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
08:35 13:50 18:47

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 49 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

     
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
07:00 10:00
Kettlewell Lane, King's Lynn
07:01 10:01
Highgate School, King's Lynn
07:02 10:02
King Edward VII School, King's Lynn
07:04 10:04
Tesco, King's Lynn
07:06 10:06
Health Centre, King's Lynn
07:07 10:07
Kent Road, King's Lynn
07:08 10:08
Queensway, King's Lynn
07:09 10:09
Elvington Road, King's Lynn
07:10 10:10
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
07:11 10:11
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington
07:22 10:22
Flitcham Road, Hillington
07:23 10:23
Shipgate Road, Harpley
07:28 10:28
Lynn Road, West Rudham
07:30 10:30
Groveside, East Rudham
07:32 10:32
Green, East Rudham
07:33 10:33
Eye Lane, East Rudham
07:34 10:34
Crossroads, Tattersett
07:36 10:36
Turn, Sculthorpe
07:40 10:40
Toll Bar, Fakenham
07:43 10:43
Oak Street, Fakenham
07:48 10:48

Print Timetable Go to top Saturday - 49 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

       
Oak Street, Fakenham
08:00 13:00 18:00
post office, Fakenham
08:02 13:02 18:02
Toll Bar, Fakenham
08:04 13:04 18:04
Turn, Sculthorpe
08:07 13:07 18:06
Crossroads, Tattersett
08:10 13:10 18:10
Eye Lane, East Rudham
08:13 13:13 18:11
Green, East Rudham
08:14 13:14 18:12
Groveside, East Rudham
08:15 13:15 18:13
Lynn Road, West Rudham
08:16 13:16 18:15
Nethergate Road, Harpley
08:19 13:19 18:17
Flitcham Road, Hillington
08:25 13:25 18:23
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington
08:26 13:26 18:24
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
08:37 13:37 18:35
Elvington Road, King's Lynn
08:39 13:39 18:36
Queensway, King's Lynn
08:40 13:40 18:37
Health Centre, King's Lynn
08:41 13:41 18:38
Tesco, King's Lynn
08:42 13:42 18:40
Woolpack, King's Lynn
08:44 13:45 18:41
St Katherines Court, King's Lynn
08:45 13:46 18:42
Railway Station, King's Lynn
08:47 13:47 18:43
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
08:50 13:50 18:47


Generated on 12/04/2022 10:41