Monday to Friday - 49 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 07:00
  • 10:00
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 07:06
  • 10:06
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 07:11
  • 10:11
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington
  • 07:22
  • 10:22
Shipgate Road, Harpley
  • 07:28
  • 10:28
Green, East Rudham
  • 07:33
  • 10:33
Turn, Sculthorpe
  • 07:40
  • 10:40
Oak Street, Fakenham
  • 07:48
  • 10:48

Monday to Friday - 49 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

Oak Street, Fakenham
  • 07:40
  • 13:00
  • 18:00
Turn, Sculthorpe
  • 07:47
  • 13:07
  • 18:06
Green, East Rudham
  • 07:54
  • 13:14
  • 18:12
Nethergate Road, Harpley
  • 07:59
  • 13:19
  • 18:17
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington
  • 08:06
  • 13:26
  • 18:24
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 08:18
  • 13:37
  • 18:35
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 08:25
  • 13:42
  • 18:39
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:35
  • 13:50
  • 18:47

Saturday - 49 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 07:00
  • 10:00
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 07:06
  • 10:06
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 07:11
  • 10:11
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington
  • 07:22
  • 10:22
Shipgate Road, Harpley
  • 07:28
  • 10:28
Green, East Rudham
  • 07:33
  • 10:33
Turn, Sculthorpe
  • 07:40
  • 10:40
Oak Street, Fakenham
  • 07:48
  • 10:48

Saturday - 49 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

Oak Street, Fakenham
  • 08:00
  • 13:00
  • 18:00
Turn, Sculthorpe
  • 08:07
  • 13:07
  • 18:06
Green, East Rudham
  • 08:14
  • 13:14
  • 18:12
Nethergate Road, Harpley
  • 08:19
  • 13:19
  • 18:17
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington
  • 08:26
  • 13:26
  • 18:24
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 08:37
  • 13:37
  • 18:35
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 08:42
  • 13:42
  • 18:40
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:50
  • 13:50
  • 18:47