Monday to Friday - 49 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 06:30
  • 07:00
  • 09:00
  • 10:00
  • 12:00
  • 14:00
  • 15:00
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 06:35
  • 07:06
  • 09:06
  • 10:06
  • 12:06
  • 14:06
  • 15:06
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 06:40
  • 07:11
  • 09:11
  • 10:11
  • 12:11
  • 14:11
  • 15:11
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington
  • ---
  • 07:22
  • 09:22
  • 10:22
  • 12:22
  • 14:22
  • ---
Shipgate Road, Harpley
  • ---
  • 07:28
  • 09:28
  • 10:28
  • 12:28
  • 14:28
  • ---
Green, East Rudham
  • ---
  • 07:33
  • 09:33
  • 10:33
  • 12:33
  • 14:33
  • ---
Turn, Sculthorpe
  • ---
  • 07:40
  • 09:40
  • 10:40
  • 12:40
  • 14:40
  • ---
Oak Street, Fakenham
  • ---
  • 07:48
  • 09:48
  • 10:48
  • 12:48
  • 14:48
  • ---

Monday to Friday - 49 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

Oak Street, Fakenham
  • 07:40
  • 10:00
  • 12:00
  • 13:00
  • 18:00
Toll Bar, Fakenham
  • 07:44
  • 10:04
  • 12:04
  • 13:04
  • 18:04
Turn, Sculthorpe
  • 07:47
  • 10:07
  • 12:07
  • 13:07
  • 18:06
Green, East Rudham
  • 07:54
  • 10:14
  • 12:14
  • 13:14
  • 18:12
Nethergate Road, Harpley
  • 07:59
  • 10:19
  • 12:19
  • 13:19
  • 18:17
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington
  • 08:06
  • 10:26
  • 12:26
  • 13:26
  • 18:23
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 08:17
  • 10:37
  • 12:37
  • 13:37
  • 18:34
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 08:24
  • 10:42
  • 12:42
  • 13:42
  • 18:39
Railway Station, King's Lynn
  • 08:27
  • 10:47
  • 12:47
  • 13:47
  • 18:44
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:37
  • 10:50
  • 12:50
  • 13:50
  • 18:47

Saturday - 49 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 07:00
  • 08:00
  • 10:00
  • 12:00
  • 14:00
  • 16:00
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 07:06
  • 08:06
  • 10:06
  • 12:06
  • 14:06
  • 16:06
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 07:11
  • 08:11
  • 10:11
  • 12:11
  • 14:11
  • 16:11
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington
  • 07:22
  • 08:22
  • 10:22
  • 12:22
  • 14:22
  • 16:22
Shipgate Road, Harpley
  • 07:28
  • 08:28
  • 10:28
  • 12:28
  • 14:28
  • 16:28
Green, East Rudham
  • 07:33
  • 08:33
  • 10:33
  • 12:33
  • 14:33
  • 16:33
Turn, Sculthorpe
  • 07:40
  • 08:40
  • 10:40
  • 12:40
  • 14:40
  • 16:40
Oak Street, Fakenham
  • 07:48
  • 08:48
  • 10:48
  • 12:48
  • 14:48
  • 16:48

Saturday - 49 - Fakenham - King's Lynn

Oak Street, Fakenham
  • 08:00
  • 09:00
  • 11:00
  • 13:00
  • 15:00
  • 17:00
Toll Bar, Fakenham
  • 08:04
  • 09:04
  • 11:04
  • 13:04
  • 15:04
  • 17:04
Turn, Sculthorpe
  • 08:07
  • 09:07
  • 11:07
  • 13:07
  • 15:07
  • 17:07
Green, East Rudham
  • 08:14
  • 09:14
  • 11:14
  • 13:14
  • 15:14
  • 17:14
Nethergate Road, Harpley
  • 08:19
  • 09:19
  • 11:19
  • 13:19
  • 15:19
  • 17:19
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington
  • 08:26
  • 09:26
  • 11:26
  • 13:26
  • 15:26
  • 17:26
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 08:37
  • 09:37
  • 11:37
  • 13:37
  • 15:37
  • 17:37
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 08:42
  • 09:42
  • 11:42
  • 13:42
  • 15:42
  • 17:42
Railway Station, King's Lynn
  • 08:47
  • 09:47
  • 11:47
  • 13:47
  • 15:47
  • 17:47
Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:50
  • 09:50
  • 11:50
  • 13:50
  • 15:50
  • 17:50

Sunday - 49 - King's Lynn - Fakenham

Transport Interchange, King's Lynn
  • 08:30
Tesco, King's Lynn
  • 08:36
Bus Shelter, Queen Elizabeth Hospital
  • 08:41
Ffolkes Arms, Hillington
  • 08:52
Shipgate Road, Harpley
  • 08:58
Green, East Rudham
  • 09:03
Turn, Sculthorpe
  • 09:10
Oak Street, Fakenham
  • 09:18