Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 55C - West Lynn - St Clements High School

  * Sch
Ferry Square, West Lynn 08:17
Jubilee Bank Road, Clenchwarton 08:19
Margretta Close, Clenchwarton 08:21
Ferry Road, Clenchwarton 08:23
school, Clenchwarton 08:25
Black Horse Road, Clenchwarton 08:27
Victory Inn, Clenchwarton 08:28
High School, Terrington St Clement 08:35

Sch - Schooldays only.


Print Timetable Go to top Monday to Friday - 55C - St Clements High School - West Lynn

  * Sch
High School, Terrington St Clement 15:05
Victory Inn, Clenchwarton 15:09
Black Horse Road, Clenchwarton 15:10
school, Clenchwarton 15:12
Ferry Road, Clenchwarton 15:13
Margretta Close, Clenchwarton 15:15
Jubilee Bank Road, Clenchwarton 15:16
Ferry Square, West Lynn 15:18

Sch - Schooldays only.